Uncategorized

Of Birthday and Christmas Presents

I GOT SUCH COOL PRESENTS OMG GUIS I LOVE YOUUU FANDOMS FLIPPING GALORE.   Zoe: INFERNAL DEVICES MANGA OMG WILLIAM OWEN HERONDAAALE. WILLESSA. And a BTR (Big Time Rush) calendar lol story behind that. Spencer: Panda sweater. It’s my OC guis. My OC it even has panda ears on the hood omgomgomg Mommy/Me/Family: iPod Touch~ […]

STOP ORDERING ME AROUND MUM.

You are in a jacket. Why don’t you go next door YOURSELF to deliver the present. Not your daughter who is comfily in pajamas, sitting in her bed, and watching anime. Asking her of this going outdoors in the night RIGHT AFTER making a card for said person. Because you’re tooootallly not in a winter […]

Gonna Go Fail The Torpie Test

probably failed the Collentine. Sorry dad I didn’t “get da A’s” now back to studying in my business class. At least tomorrow is a half day. And I like my new Christmas theme~ A stupid feeling panda, Mochi P.S. HAPPY SPENCER?! I UPDATED.

SCHOOL.

I’m at school and schoolwork and crap and I can’t even use my tablet anymore and everything hurts and everything is busy, and i’m at business class and the periods about to end so WOOT AN UPDATE. and no GIFs because you know I DON’T HAVE MY GIF FOLDER HERE D: Okay Okay i’m leaving […]

BIG TIME RUSH. BIG TIME TOUUUR

WOOHOO YEA-E-AH WOOHOO! BIG TIME RUSH! WINDOWS DOWN~ LOVE ME LOVE ME~ ELEVATE A LITTLE HIGHER! WORLDWIIIDE WORLDWIIIDE I’LL BE THINKING ABOUT YOUU~ GOTTA LIVE IT BIG TIME. Ah concert was so legit so legit. and amazing and lights and love them so much. THEY WERE RIGHT THERE THERE ON THE STAGE IN FRONT OF […]

I’LL FINISH THIS CHAPTER I SAID. I’LL BE ASLEEP BEFORE TWO I SAID

NOPE IT IS ALMOST 3 A.M. AND I’M STILL READING DENGEKI DAISY. I’M NOT STOPPING YET IT’S KIND OF AT A CLIFFHANGER. IT HURTS.   Okay that is all. A manga addicted panda, Mochi P.S. I’m freaking waking up early tomorrow for tennis playing. why.

I AM FANGIRLING THIS OTP SO HARD RIGHT NOW.

MANGA WHY THAT WAS JUST TORTURE AND A JOKE ON ME. IT WAS NOT FUNNY IT I HAD TO GO TO SOCCER AND IT DON’T MESS WITH ME AUTHOR MAN. I’M GONNA STOP READING ACTUAL BOOKS AGAIN ARCEUS DAMMIT. CABBAGES   WHY DON’T THEY KISS. WHY DOESN’T HE TELL HER. WHY WHY IS SHE DENSE. […]