Leave a comment

MY LAPTOP!!!

OMG WHAT IS PANDA GONNA DO?! PANDA’S LAPTOP FELL WHILE SHE WAS SLEEPING YESTERDAY! IT WAS UPDATING, SO PANDA LEFT IT OPEN! AND NOW IT JUST RANDOMLY POWERS OFF! PANDA IS SOOO SCREWED AND SCARED!!! WHAT IS PANDA GONNA DO?! IT RANDOMLY STOPS CHARGING TOO!!! WTH!!! I’M SOOO SCARED DADDY IS GOING TO LOCK PANDA IN A CLOSET!!! (Panda would do that to her cubs) WHAT THE HECK WHAT THE HECK!!! PANDA DUNNO WHAT TO DO!! *runs around in circles* PANDA SORRRY!!! DADDY BE MERCIFUL! TAKE PANDA’S BAMBOO (in my language allowance) FOR THE REPAIRS!!! *bows* PANDA CAN  TOTALLY FIX THIS TOTS!*presses a button… button explodes* OMG WHAT IS PANDA GONNA DO!!! *runs around in circles again*

YO! Well, as you’ve heard Panda is running around in circles right now, so Kukai Souma will be signing off for her today…

Panda: KUKAI?! *glomp*

Kukai: I guess she’s back xD

Panda is still scared though…

A panicking panda,

Panda

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: